Χυμοί Λακωνίας
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΕΤΑΙΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ ΠΑΚΙΩΝ
Ψητοπωλείο Παρθενών
Ταυγετος
Πλαίσιο
Τεντοεξελιξη
Μαρκούτσος Πέτρος
Λέσχη Σπάρτης Σύμμετρον
wecare-ambulance
Lampa
Ημιχρονο Sport
ΒΙΛΛΙΑΣ Γ. - ΝΤΟΒΟΛΟΣ Ι. Ο.Ε
Petroulis
Navis
Δημάκος
Ανούσος

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2017-2018
Α΄ Κατηγορία

Α1΄ Κατηγορία >>

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
24/03/1821ηΑ.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΜΟΥΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
18/03/1820ηΑ.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 8
18/03/1820ηΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΖΑΡΑΦΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
17/03/1820ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
11/03/1819ηΑ.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1
11/03/1819ηΑ.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
11/03/1819ηΑ.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
11/03/1819ηΑ.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥTHIMI GELSON1
04/02/1815ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
03/02/1815ηΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥΝΙΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
03/02/1815ηΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 5
21/01/1813ηΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
21/01/1813ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
21/01/1813ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΒΑΝ - ΝΤΕ - ΓΟΥΙΧΕ ΔΑΡΙΟΣ1
20/01/1813ηΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ 3
14/01/1812ηΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1
23/12/1711ηΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3
23/12/1711ηΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
17/12/1710ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΑΡΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2
09/12/17ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
03/12/17ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.ΚΑΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1
02/12/17ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗTOMORRI ADRIATIK 3
02/12/17ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ2
19/11/17Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
19/11/17ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΚΟΡΤΕΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 4
19/11/17ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΠΙΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ1
19/11/17ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 8
19/11/17ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2
18/11/17ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
12/11/17ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ - ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3
11/11/17Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2
11/11/17Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΜΠΙΣΣΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
11/11/17ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 1
22/10/17Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 1
14/10/17ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ - ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣΠΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 5
08/10/17Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ - ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣΡΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 2
07/10/17ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1